Kreistag 29.03.2019

Zeit: 09:00-13:00 Uhr
Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Landrätin
Jochner-Weiß Andrea CSU Landrätin
Mitglieder CSU
Albrecht Brigitte CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Bertl Alexandra CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Deibler Michael CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Dorsch Thomas CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Erhard Peter CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Fischer Barbara CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Gast Klaus Dipl.FinW (FH) CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Hadersbeck Albert CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Holl Pankratia CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Kreuzer Richard CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Liebhardt Michaela CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Lisson Nick CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Maier Petra CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Ostenrieder Peter Dipl.Designer (FH) CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Pape Martin CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Porsche-Rohrer Marianne CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Schmuck Ludwig CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Scholz Wolfgang CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Stöhr Robert CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Walser Gerda CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Zirngibl Stefan CSU Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Mitglieder SPD
Asam Michael SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Bartusch Regina SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Frohwein-Sendl Ute Dipl.Sozialpäd. (FH) SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Kamhuber Bernhard Dipl. Finanzwirt (FH) SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Karg Barbara SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Keller Thomas SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Mummert Hans SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Prielmeier Gunnar SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Sluyterman van Langeweyde Falk SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Streicher Hans SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Zeller Friedrich Dr. SPD Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Mitglieder BfL
Loth Brigitte BfL Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Loth Markus BfL Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Sacher Wolfgang BfL Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Schröfele Hans BfL Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Schwalb Roland BfL Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Seidel Franz BfL Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Taffertshofer Josef BfL Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Taffertshofer Wolfgang BfL Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Mitglieder B.90/Grüne
Buresch Bettina B.90/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Grehl Karl-Heinz Dipl.Ing. (FH) B.90/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Honisch Alfred B.90/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Lüdemann Maria B.90/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Schütz Hans B.90/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Seitz-Hoffmann Gabriela Dr. B.90/Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Mitglieder UNABHÄNGIGE/ödp
Edenhofer Agnes UNABHÄNGIGE/ödp Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Reßle Franz UNABHÄNGIGE/ödp Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Vanni Manuela UNABHÄNGIGE/ödp Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Mitglieder Freie Wähler
Asam Romana Freie Wähler Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Enders Susann MdL Freie Wähler Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Goldbrunner Robert Freie Wähler Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Mitglieder BP
Liedl Hubert BP Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Schropp Regina BP Ordentliches Mitglied (Kreisrat)
Schriftführer
Krüger Tobias  Schriftführer/in
  •  56 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 16.07.2019 12:37:04
  • Seitenanfang